fbpx

Rezultate

Fără pedale
în curs de actualizare
Roți ajutătoare
În curs de actualizare.

2 roți 3-5 ani
În curs de actualizare.
6-8 ani
TOP 5 feminin
1. Ilinca Anorocioaei
2. Rogojinaru Elisia
3. Emma-Maria Mihaiescu
4. Thea Sandulache
5. Yasmin Alexia Geambasu

TOP 5 masculin
1. Octavian Ioan Dragomir
2. Levi Dragoi
3. Matthias Denes
4. Filip Sîsîiac
5. Matei-Andreas Ariciu
Lista completă: https://www.trackmyrace.com/en/biking/event-zone/event/rocket-bike-fest-3/results/kids-6-8-ani/

9-11 ani
TOP feminin
1. Diana Anorocioaei
2. Ana Adelina Marinescu
3. Agata Fratila-Schipor
4. Natalia Georgiana Popescu

TOP 5 masculin
1. Tudor Vlad
2. Teodor Dinu
3. Patrick Nechifor Alupei
4. Robert Bugean
5. Pop Rares

Lista completă: https://www.trackmyrace.com/en/biking/event-zone/event/rocket-bike-fest-3/results/kids-9-11-ani/
Copii (sub 14 ani)
1. Răcoreanu Andrei
2. Voicu Alexandru

Adolescenți
1. Ion Daniel Alexandru
2. Stavăr Alexandru
1. Pară Andreea
JUNIORI 12-14 ani
Top 5 feminin
1. Costachescu Diana
2. Mihai Alexia-Ioana
3. Patricia Vintila
4. Maria-Roberta Marin
5. Andreea Rosu

Top 5 masculin
1. Vladimir Cârlan
2. Andrei Emil Marinescu
3. Stefan Tanasie
4. Vlad Nistor
5. Catalin-Gabriel Vaduva

JUNIORI 15-18 ani
Top 5 masculin

1. Victor Alexandru Aron
2 .Robert Alexandru Tudor
3. Luca Eftimie
4. Cosmin-Andrei Iacobai
5. Luca Cristian Dorcea

Lista completă a rezultatelor: https://www.trackmyrace.com/en/biking/event-zone/event/rocket-bike-fest-3/results/juniori/
Top 5 feminin
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.

Top 5 masculin
1. Vieru Antonio
2. Alexandru Virjoghe
3. Alexandru Popa
4. Bogdan Dinca
5. Victor Mitroi

Lista completă a rezultatelor: https://www.trackmyrace.com/en/biking/event-zone/event/rocket-bike-fest-3/results/hobby-19/
Top 5 feminin părinte + copil 6-10 ani
1. Anorocioaei Diana
2. Busuioc Ana
3. Ionescu Iarina Ana
4. Fratila Schipor Agata
5. Chelariu Irina

Top 5 masculin părinte + copil 6-10 ani
1. Nechifor Alupei Patrick
2. Rares Pop
3. Vlad Tudor Alexandru
4. Dan-Andrei Rogojinaru
5. Bugean Robert Andrei

Top 5 masculin părinte + copil 11-14 ani
1. Rares Pop
2. Dan-Andrei Rogojinaru
3. Bursucanu Radu
4. Pandelescu Andrei
5. Petre Andrei
Lista completă a rezultatelor: https://www.trackmyrace.com/en/biking/event-zone/event/rocket-bike-fest-3/results/family/
ÎNSCRIERE